Wk | Li | Liste | Nr. | Name | Vorname | Beruf | Jg. | Wohnort | bisher | Stimmen | gewählt |
1 | 2 | SP | 201 | Ziegler | Sabine | Umweltwissenschafterin, Geschäftsführerin | 1965 | Zürich | bisher | 2581 | gewählt |
1 | 2 | SP | 202 | Sprecher | Andrea | Politikwissenschafterin, Parteipräsidentin SP1 | 1975 | Zürich | bisher | 2449 | gewählt |
1 | 2 | SP | 203 | Guggenheim | Eduard (Edi) | alt Geschäftsführer Heimatschutz, dipl. Architekt/Planer FH | 1950 | Zürich | | 2076 | |
1 | 2 | SP | 204 | Weber | Barbara | stud. iur., Familienfrau | 1965 | Zürich | | 1806 | |
1 | 2 | SP | 205 | Zürcher | Gertrud | Sozialarbeiterin/Organisationsberaterin | 1966 | Zürich | | 1794 | |
2 | 2 | SP | 201 | Lalli | Emy | Parteisekretärin | 1953 | Zürich | bisher | 5245 | gewählt |
2 | 2 | SP | 203 | Leuzinger | Romana | Lektorin, Supervisorin | 1956 | Zürich | bisher | 5232 | gewählt |
2 | 2 | SP | 202 | de Mestral | Yves | Rechtsanwalt | 1967 | Zürich | bisher | 5146 | gewählt |
2 | 2 | SP | 205 | Mauchle | Thea | Berufsschullehrerin, Historikerin | 1958 | Zürich | bisher | 5018 | abgewählt |
2 | 2 | SP | 204 | Schmid | Peter A. | Geschäftsführer | 1961 | Zürich | bisher | 4920 | abgewählt |
2 | 2 | SP | 206 | Feuillet | Dominique | Sachbearbeiter | 1952 | Zürich | | 4360 | |
2 | 2 | SP | 207 | Röösli | Brigitte | Erwachsenenbildnerin, Pflegefachfrau | 1963 | Zürich | | 4347 | |
2 | 2 | SP | 208 | Rodriguez | Roberto | Politischer Sekretär | 1965 | Zürich | | 4204 | |
2 | 2 | SP | 209 | Seidler | Christine | Stud. Ing. Raumplanung | 1967 | Zürich | | 4152 | |
2 | 2 | SP | 210 | Lehmann | Meta | Germanistin, Ökonomin | 1978 | Zürich | | 4096 | |
2 | 2 | SP | 212 | Marchetto | Christine | Kommunikationsbeauftragte | 1958 | Zürich | | 3871 | |
2 | 2 | SP | 211 | Schoch | Nik | Jurist | 1976 | Zürich | | 3827 | |
3 | 2 | SP | 201 | Naef | Martin | Jurist, Präsident SP Kanton Zürich | 1970 | Zürich | bisher | 2293 | gewählt |
3 | 2 | SP | 202 | Jaggi | Katrin | dipl. Architektin ETH | 1967 | Zürich | bisher | 2125 | gewählt |
3 | 2 | SP | 203 | Hardmeier | Susanne | Projektleiterin | 1972 | Zürich | | 1733 | |
3 | 2 | SP | 204 | Barrile | Angelo | Arzt | 1976 | Zürich | | 1588 | |
3 | 2 | SP | 205 | Huber | Patrick (Hadi) | Student, Barkeeper | 1980 | Zürich | | 1438 | |
4 | 2 | SP | 201 | Ziltener | Erika | Pflegefachfrau, Historikerin | 1955 | Zürich | bisher | 5451 | gewählt |
4 | 2 | SP | 204 | Spring | Monika | Architektin ETH/SIA | 1948 | Zürich | bisher | 5157 | gewählt |
4 | 2 | SP | 202 | Keller | Ueli | Architekt | 1954 | Zürich | bisher | 5144 | gewählt |
4 | 2 | SP | 203 | Gschwind | Benedikt | Betriebsökonom FH, Ressortleiter | 1962 | Zürich | bisher | 5008 | abgewählt |
4 | 2 | SP | 205 | Butz | Marlène | Geographin | 1972 | Zürich | | 4469 | |
4 | 2 | SP | 207 | Brander | Simone | Umweltfachfrau | 1978 | Zürich | | 4279 | |
4 | 2 | SP | 206 | Denoth | Marco | Betriebswissenschafter, Architekt | 1975 | Zürich | | 4049 | |
4 | 2 | SP | 209 | Dietrich | Barbara | Biologin | 1969 | Zürich | | 3914 | |
4 | 2 | SP | 208 | Minikus | Roger | stud. phil. I | 1978 | Zürich | | 3498 | |
5 | 2 | SP | 201 | Golta | Raphael | Publizistikwissenschafter | 1975 | Zürich | bisher | 3431 | gewählt |
5 | 2 | SP | 202 | Meier | Katrin Susanne | Primarlehrerin | 1968 | Zürich | | 3006 | gewählt |
5 | 2 | SP | 203 | Müller | Sarah | Kommunikationsverantwortliche | 1973 | Zürich | | 2823 | |
5 | 2 | SP | 204 | Sarbach | Martin | Rechtsanwalt | 1971 | Zürich | | 2705 | |
5 | 2 | SP | 205 | Giger-Reich | Stephanie | Lehrerin für Bildnerisches Gestalt. | 1953 | Zürich | | 2553 | |
5 | 2 | SP | 207 | Enderlin Cavigelli | Regula | Sozialwissenschafterin | 1964 | Zürich | | 2550 | |
5 | 2 | SP | 206 | Sennhauser | Micha | Geigenbauer | 1980 | Zürich | | 2351 | |
6 | 2 | SP | 201 | Rusca Speck | Susanna | Sozialpädagogin | 1953 | Zürich | bisher | 4152 | gewählt |
6 | 2 | SP | 204 | Seiz-Gut | Silvia | Sozialarbeiterin FH | 1954 | Zürich | bisher | 4085 | gewählt |
6 | 2 | SP | 202 | Attenhofer | Hartmuth | Publizist | 1948 | Zürich | bisher | 4013 | gewählt |
6 | 2 | SP | 203 | Munz | Roland | Kommunikationsgestalter, Velokurier | 1972 | Zürich | bisher | 3982 | abgewählt |
6 | 2 | SP | 205 | Zanolla | Patrick | Rechtsanwalt | 1965 | Zürich | | 3544 | |
6 | 2 | SP | 206 | Frei | Dorothea | Organisationsberaterin BSO | 1960 | Zürich | | 3527 | |
6 | 2 | SP | 207 | Ruppen | Daniela | Sozialarbeiterin FH | 1964 | Zürich | | 3398 | |
6 | 2 | SP | 208 | Savarioud | Marcel | Laborant | 1969 | Zürich | | 3327 | |
6 | 2 | SP | 209 | Huser | Karin | Historikerin | 1965 | Zürich | | 3323 | |
6 | 2 | SP | 212 | Binggeli | Rosmarie | Vizepräsidentin KSP Glattal | 1954 | Zürich | | 3119 | |
6 | 2 | SP | 210 | Meyer | Aurèle (Aurel) | Kaufm. Angestellter, Student | 1971 | Zürich | | 3085 | |
6 | 2 | SP | 211 | Corleto | Michele | Disponent SBB | 1963 | Zürich | | 3066 | |
7 | 2 | SP | 203 | Steiner | Rolf | Dr. dipl. chem. ETH | 1952 | Dietikon | bisher | 2830 | gewählt |
7 | 2 | SP | 202 | Burger | Andreas | Kaufm. Angestellter | 1974 | Urdorf | bisher | 2815 | gewählt |
7 | 2 | SP | 201 | Scheffeldt Kern | Elisabeth | Sekundarlehrerin | 1952 | Schlieren | bisher | 2774 | abgewählt |
7 | 2 | SP | 205 | Joss | Rosmarie | Physikerin | 1982 | Dietikon | | 2433 | |
7 | 2 | SP | 204 | Aeschbacher | Stephan | lic. iur./Bezirksrichter | 1959 | Geroldswil | | 2429 | |
7 | 2 | SP | 207 | Bärtschiger | Markus | lic. oec. publ./Volkswirtschafter | 1962 | Schlieren | | 2327 | |
7 | 2 | SP | 210 | Stähelin Eglin | Susanna | Juristin | 1963 | Birmensdorf | | 2259 | |
7 | 2 | SP | 209 | Peer-Augsburger | Catherine | Familienfrau/MPA | 1959 | Dietikon | | 2227 | |
7 | 2 | SP | 206 | Rando | Andres | Primarlehrer | 1955 | Zürich | | 2208 | |
7 | 2 | SP | 208 | Béguin | Claudia | Studentin HSSAZ/Familenfrau | 1971 | Oberengstringen | | 2153 | |
7 | 2 | SP | 211 | Lionello | Jolanda | dipl. Kauffrau | 1952 | Schlieren | | 2008 | |
8 | 2 | SP | 201 | Torp | Eva | Lehrerin | 1953 | Hedingen | bisher | 2834 | gewählt |
8 | 2 | SP | 202 | Holenstein Weidmann | Pia | Germanistin | 1955 | Affoltern am Albis | bisher | 2651 | abgewählt |
8 | 2 | SP | 203 | Rickli | Hansueli | El-Ing. HTL | 1954 | Affoltern am Albis | | 1804 | |
8 | 2 | SP | 204 | Ott | Sandra | Agronomie-Studentin ETH | 1982 | Hedingen | | 1714 | |
8 | 2 | SP | 205 | Nussbaumer | Bastian | Sozialpädagoge | 1944 | Hausen am Albis | | 1364 | |
8 | 2 | SP | 206 | Eichenberger | Daniel | Lehrer | 1970 | Bonstetten | | 1343 | |
9 | 2 | SP | 202 | Büchi | Renate | Familienfrau, Gemeinderätin | 1960 | Samstagern | bisher | 5712 | gewählt |
9 | 2 | SP | 201 | Gerber Rüegg | Julia | PR-Beraterin BR SPRG | 1957 | Au-Wädenswil | bisher | 5655 | gewählt |
9 | 2 | SP | 203 | Grob | Urs | PR-Berater | 1969 | Adliswil | bisher | 4934 | abgewählt |
9 | 2 | SP | 204 | Hartmann | Thomas | Leiter Betrieb ZSG | 1954 | Wädenswil | | 4328 | |
9 | 2 | SP | 205 | Stärk | Moira | Betriebsökonomin FH | 1978 | Horgen | | 4284 | |
9 | 2 | SP | 206 | Erni Jasinski | Tanja | Dipl. in Sozialer Arbeit | 1974 | Horgen | | 4064 | |
9 | 2 | SP | 209 | Marty Fässler | Carmen | Primarlehrerin, Gemeinderätin | 1980 | Adliswil | | 3880 | |
9 | 2 | SP | 207 | Kubatz Bachmann | Evelyn | Vormundschaftssekretärin | 1960 | Thalwil | | 3846 | |
9 | 2 | SP | 212 | Largiadèr | Thomas | Arzt | 1969 | Wädenswil | | 3784 | |
9 | 2 | SP | 210 | Kuhn | Rolf | Rechtsanwalt | 1969 | Thalwil | | 3746 | |
9 | 2 | SP | 208 | Stenz-Knill | Lydia | Handarbeitslehrerin, Gemeinderätin | 1949 | Langnau a.A. | | 3707 | |
9 | 2 | SP | 213 | Fausch | Denise | Lehrerin | 1957 | Oberrieden | | 3681 | |
9 | 2 | SP | 215 | Riedtmann | Joggi | Chirurg FMH | 1955 | Horgen | | 3519 | |
9 | 2 | SP | 211 | Barbon | Alessandro | Feuerungsfachmann | 1968 | Samstagern | | 3473 | |
9 | 2 | SP | 214 | Romer Schneiter | Astrid | Kommunikationsberaterin | 1962 | Adliswil | | 3270 | |
10 | 2 | SP | 204 | Jositsch | Daniel | Prof. Dr./Rechtsprofessor | 1965 | Stäfa | | 6793 | gewählt |
10 | 2 | SP | 201 | Derisiotis-Scherrer | Elisabeth | Organisationsberaterin | 1943 | Zollikerberg | bisher | 4896 | gewählt |
10 | 2 | SP | 203 | Schulthess | Peter | lic. phil. I/Psychotherapeut | 1950 | Stäfa | bisher | 4863 | abgewählt |
10 | 2 | SP | 202 | Brandenberger | Markus | Sozialarbeiter FH | 1941 | Uetikon a. S. | bisher | 4811 | abgewählt |
10 | 2 | SP | 205 | Mantel | Dorothea | Sozialpädagogin | 1959 | Uetikon a. S. | | 4045 | |
10 | 2 | SP | 209 | Lyss Heinrich | Lea | Sozialarbeiterin FH | 1972 | Küsnacht | | 3637 | |
10 | 2 | SP | 206 | Göldi | Hanspeter | Küchenchef | 1960 | Meilen | | 3518 | |
10 | 2 | SP | 207 | Geissbühler | Marco | Journalist/Student | 1982 | Hombrechtikon | | 3479 | |
10 | 2 | SP | 212 | Kuhn | Urs | Lehrer | 1971 | Männedorf | | 3456 | |
10 | 2 | SP | 208 | Walther-Pappa | Esther | Primarlehrerin | 1949 | Männedorf | | 3425 | |
10 | 2 | SP | 211 | Tschannen Trüb | Virginie | Sozialarbeiterin FH/kaufm. Angest. | 1977 | Zollikerberg | | 3307 | |
10 | 2 | SP | 210 | Niggli | Curdin | Sekundarlehrer | 1941 | Oetwil a. S. | | 3056 | |
10 | 2 | SP | 213 | Blanc | Jasmin | MHA/Geschäftsführerin | 1956 | Zollikon | | 2783 | |
11 | 2 | SP | 201 | Mäder-Zuberbühler | Karin | Pädagogin, Familienfrau | 1965 | Rüti | bisher | 3633 | gewählt |
11 | 2 | SP | 202 | Kull | Martin | Lehrer, Schulpräsident | 1960 | Wald | bisher | 3396 | abgewählt |
11 | 2 | SP | 203 | Müller Fehlmann | Carmen | Bezirksrichterin | 1953 | Rüti | | 2961 | |
11 | 2 | SP | 204 | Obrist | Brigitte "Bigi" | Soziale Arbeit | 1962 | Wetzikon | | 2520 | |
11 | 2 | SP | 206 | Dubach | Hannes | Jus-Student | 1983 | Wolfhausen | | 2377 | |
11 | 2 | SP | 207 | Fenice | Wanda | Psychologin | 1972 | Wetzikon | | 2317 | |
11 | 2 | SP | 205 | Rau | Balz | Student | 1984 | Hinwil | | 2260 | |
11 | 2 | SP | 210 | Andermatt | Kurt | Drucker | 1961 | Rüti | | 2027 | |
11 | 2 | SP | 208 | Bassu | Pascal | Business Analyst | 1969 | Wetzikon | | 2012 | |
11 | 2 | SP | 209 | Jerger | Andrea | Metzgerin | 1983 | Wetzikon | | 1933 | |
11 | 2 | SP | 211 | Meier | Peter | dipl. Ing. ETH | 1963 | Hinwil | | 1927 | |
12 | 2 | SP | 201 | Anderegg | Peter | Maschineningenieur FH | 1951 | Dübendorf | bisher | 4958 | gewählt |
12 | 2 | SP | 202 | Bussmann | Barbara | Pflegefachfrau | 1955 | Volketswil | bisher | 4870 | gewählt |
12 | 2 | SP | 203 | Feldmann | Stefan | Kommunikationsberater | 1970 | Uster | bisher | 4756 | abgewählt |
12 | 2 | SP | 204 | Kennel | Andrea | Geschäftsführerin | 1964 | Dübendorf | bisher | 4726 | abgewählt |
12 | 2 | SP | 205 | Dudler | Gertraud | Sozialwissenschafterin | 1962 | Greifensee | | 4069 | |
12 | 2 | SP | 206 | Haller | Oliver | Behindertenbetreuer FSB, Landwirt | 1974 | Egg | | 4027 | |
12 | 2 | SP | 210 | Trüeb Murbach | Regula | Berufsschullehrerin | 1959 | Nänikon | | 3916 | |
12 | 2 | SP | 207 | Angele | Patrick | Medizinischer Masseur, Sekretär GSoA | 1986 | Dübendorf | | 3904 | |
12 | 2 | SP | 208 | Straub | Brigitta | Webpublisher EBZH, Master of Social Management | 1957 | Forch | | 3890 | |
12 | 2 | SP | 211 | Nüssle Brunschwig | Tamara | Rechtsanwältin | 1974 | Egg | | 3774 | |
12 | 2 | SP | 209 | Wey | Norbert | Fotograf, Informatiker | 1963 | Schwerzenbach | | 3586 | |
12 | 2 | SP | 213 | Portmann Schwander | Annemarie | Kindergärtnerin | 1954 | Mönchaltorf | | 3549 | |
12 | 2 | SP | 214 | Niederöst | Rita | Sozialarbeiterin HFS | 1961 | Fällanden | | 3513 | |
12 | 2 | SP | 215 | Hässig | Lydia | Berufsschullehrerin | 1960 | Uster | | 3498 | |
12 | 2 | SP | 212 | Koch | Martin | Business Development Manager | 1969 | Volketswil | | 3414 | |
12 | 2 | SP | 216 | Wiher | Peter (Pit) | Abteilungsleiter | 1944 | Pfaffhausen | | 3056 | |
13 | 2 | SP | 201 | Annen | Ueli | Mittelschullehrer | 1945 | Illnau | bisher | 2481 | gewählt |
13 | 2 | SP | 202 | Sieber Hirschi | Sabine | Hauswirtschaftslehrerin | 1960 | Sternenberg | | 2172 | |
13 | 2 | SP | 204 | Angst-Vonwiller | Ursula | Verbandspräsidentin/Journalistin | 1950 | Pfäffikon | | 1890 | |
13 | 2 | SP | 203 | Wyss | Ueli | Primarlehrer | 1949 | Wila | | 1687 | |
13 | 2 | SP | 207 | Wyss Matter | Salome | Sekundarlehrerin | 1979 | Effretikon | | 1649 | |
13 | 2 | SP | 205 | Bernhard Biasio | Andrea | Musiklehrerin/Musikerin | 1960 | Russikon | | 1501 | |
13 | 2 | SP | 206 | Gehrig | Markus | Elektro-Ing. HF | 1964 | Fehraltorf | | 1468 | |
14 | 2 | SP | 201 | Serra | Jorge | lic.phil., Gewerkschaftssekretär | 1964 | Winterthur | bisher | 5924 | gewählt |
14 | 2 | SP | 207 | Galladé | Nicolas | Journalist | 1975 | Winterthur | | 5636 | gewählt |
14 | 2 | SP | 204 | Strahm | Hedwig (Hedi) | eidg.dipl. Wirtschaftsinformatikerin | 1965 | Winterthur | bisher | 5582 | gewählt |
14 | 2 | SP | 203 | Krebs | Cécile Jacqueline | Pflege- und Führungsfachfrau | 1969 | Winterthur | bisher | 5446 | abgewählt |
14 | 2 | SP | 205 | Yesilöz | Yusuf | Schriftsteller / Dokfilmer | 1964 | Winterthur | | 5415 | |
14 | 2 | SP | 202 | Braunschweig-Lütolf | Ursula | Berufsschullehrerin | 1948 | Winterthur | bisher | 5351 | abgewählt |
14 | 2 | SP | 210 | Ott | Marianne | Rechtsanwältin | 1961 | Winterthur | | 4938 | |
14 | 2 | SP | 206 | Meyer | Mattea | ang. Studentin/Anwaltsassistentin | 1987 | Winterthur | | 4553 | |
14 | 2 | SP | 208 | Erzinger Frei | Bettina | Primarlehrerin | 1958 | Winterthur | | 4286 | |
14 | 2 | SP | 209 | Garzotto | Andreas | Dr., Informatiker | 1964 | Winterthur | | 4241 | |
14 | 2 | SP | 211 | Würgler | Hans Ulrich (Jack) | Rechtsanwalt | 1956 | Winterthur | | 4235 | |
14 | 2 | SP | 213 | Wirth | Roland | Dr., Dozent / Mittelschullehrer | 1974 | Winterthur | | 4043 | |
14 | 2 | SP | 212 | Benz-Meier | Christa | Primarlehrerin | 1972 | Winterthur | | 3960 | |
15 | 2 | SP | 201 | Egg | Bernhard | Jurist | 1959 | Elgg | bisher | 2571 | gewählt |
15 | 2 | SP | 202 | Trüb Klingler | Marianne | Primarlehrerin | 1958 | Dättlikon | bisher | 2186 | abgewählt |
15 | 2 | SP | 205 | Bischof | Esther | Dipl. Kulturing. ETH | 1958 | Elsau | | 1630 | |
15 | 2 | SP | 204 | Wegmann | Erich | Bauleiter | 1964 | Elgg | | 1579 | |
15 | 2 | SP | 203 | Altherr | Markus | WFPAD/Kontrolle/Kundenberater | 1955 | Rikon | | 1545 | |
15 | 2 | SP | 206 | Harder | Marianne | Primarlehrerin | 1947 | Seuzach | | 1459 | |
15 | 2 | SP | 207 | Bänziger | Roland | Projektleiter | 1962 | Elsau | | 1233 | |
16 | 2 | SP | 201 | Späth-Walter | Markus | Historiker+Gymnasiallehrer | 1953 | Feuerthalen | | 1339 | gewählt |
16 | 2 | SP | 202 | Kunz | Eveline | lic. phil. und Parteisekretärin | 1974 | Niederwil | | 1038 | |
16 | 2 | SP | 204 | Güntert | Beatrice | Sozialarbeiterin+Supervisorin | 1956 | Feuerthalen | | 853 | |
16 | 2 | SP | 203 | Stampfli | Michael | Kantonsschüler | 1988 | Ossingen | | 759 | |
17 | 2 | SP | 201 | Lais | Rudolf (Ruedi) | Systemingenieur | 1953 | Wallisellen | bisher | 6055 | gewählt |
17 | 2 | SP | 202 | Götsch Neukom | Regula | Geschäftsführerin | 1963 | Kloten | bisher | 5438 | gewählt |
17 | 2 | SP | 203 | Seiler Graf | Priska | Oberstufenlehrerin / Familienfrau | 1968 | Kloten | bisher | 5436 | gewählt |
17 | 2 | SP | 204 | Stutz | Peter | dipl. Pflegefachmann | 1967 | Embrach | | 4387 | |
17 | 2 | SP | 205 | Stutz | Moritz | Schulleiter | 1976 | Bachenbülach | | 4231 | |
17 | 2 | SP | 206 | Weber | Myriam | Finanzcontrollerin | 1978 | Wallisellen | | 3931 | |
17 | 2 | SP | 207 | Hüsser | Manuel | lic. iur. | 1975 | Bülach | | 3652 | |
17 | 2 | SP | 208 | Pekerman | Haci | Kaufmann | 1985 | Opfikon-Glattbrugg | | 3611 | |
17 | 2 | SP | 211 | Greuter von Allmen | Doris | Lehrerin | 1952 | Freienstein | | 3611 | |
17 | 2 | SP | 210 | Fischbach | Christoph | Finanz- und Steuersekretär | 1978 | Kloten | | 3601 | |
17 | 2 | SP | 213 | Müller | Judith | Juristin | 1961 | Rafz | | 3572 | |
17 | 2 | SP | 214 | Kägi | Susanna | Hausfrau / Primarlehrerin | 1970 | Glattfelden | | 3456 | |
17 | 2 | SP | 209 | Keller | Frédéric | Consultant | 1973 | Glattfelden | | 3382 | |
17 | 2 | SP | 215 | Loher Hohler | Brigitta | Familienfrau / Lehrerin für Pflege | 1958 | Bülach | | 3336 | |
17 | 2 | SP | 212 | Merdzani | Hamdi | Automonteur | 1983 | Dietlikon | | 3279 | |
17 | 2 | SP | 216 | Hediger | Adrian | lic. iur. | 1975 | Kloten | | 3083 | |
17 | 2 | SP | 217 | Zähner | Thomas | Schlosser | 1957 | Opfikon | | 2874 | |
18 | 2 | SP | 201 | Hardegger | Thomas | Geschäftsführer, Gemeindepräsident | 1956 | Rümlang | bisher | 3210 | gewählt |
18 | 2 | SP | 202 | Burlet | Marcel | Sekundarlehrer | 1953 | Watt-Regensdorf | bisher | 2805 | gewählt |
18 | 2 | SP | 203 | Frei | Daniel | Politologe, Schulpfleger | 1979 | Niederhasli | | 2263 | |
18 | 2 | SP | 204 | Rogala-Kahlhöfer | Karin | Sonderpädagogin, Dozentin | 1963 | Niederhasli | | 2096 | |
18 | 2 | SP | 205 | Lee-Wenger | Corinne | Bankkauffrau, RPK Präsidentin | 1966 | Rümlang | | 2034 | |
18 | 2 | SP | 206 | Hubmann | Hans-Peter | Unternehmensentwickler, Erwachsenenbildner | 1955 | Niederweningen | | 1909 | |
18 | 2 | SP | 207 | Barmet | Mirjam | Studentin | 1984 | Regensdorf | | 1820 | |
18 | 2 | SP | 210 | Brändli | Edith | Buchhalterin | 1964 | Watt-Regensdorf | | 1792 | |
18 | 2 | SP | 208 | Zamora | Rafael | Chemie-Ingenieur | 1965 | Oberglatt | | 1737 | |
18 | 2 | SP | 209 | Wicki | André | Projektmitarbeiter, Mitglied Wahlbüro | 1963 | Niederhasli | | 1582 | |