Kandidierende im Wahlkreis 10 (Bezirk Meilen)
Definitive Schlussresultate
WkLiListeNr.NameVornameBerufJg.WohnortbisherStimmengewählt
101SVP106RutzGregorUnternehmer1972Küsnacht9602gewählt
101SVP102ZanettiClaudioGeschäftsführer1967Zollikonbisher9442gewählt
101SVP101Weber-GachnangTheresiaGeschäftsfrau/dipl. Krankenschwester1959Uetikon am Seebisher9113gewählt
101SVP105AmreinHans-PeterGeschäftsführer1958Forch9019gewählt
101SVP104ZimmermannRolf R.Vermögensverwalter1950Zumikonbisher8776abgewählt
101SVP103BergmannAdrianUnternehmer/Baurekursrichter1958Meilenbisher8759abgewählt
101SVP113MartulloRobertoUnternehmer1962Meilen7673 
101SVP109HurterChristianBauingenieur ETH/MBA HSG1964Uetikon am See7671 
101SVP108FreyPeterDruckereiunternehmer1954Stäfa7650 
101SVP107MumprechtUrsProjektleiter/Informatik1957Hombrechtikon7599 
101SVP111WeberDanielLandwirt/Gemeinderat1966Zollikerberg7298 
101SVP110KonradAnnetteJuristin/Schulpflegepräsidentin und Gemeinderätin1959Herrliberg7291 
101SVP112MeyerMartinBankkaufmann1961Oetwil am See6923 
102SP201GöldiHanspeterKüchenchef1960Meilen4755gewählt
102SP203EgliUrsinaStudentin Rechtswissenschaft1987Stäfa4149gewählt
102SP202AlderChristophSozialpädagoge1969Uetikon am See4068 
102SP204SalzgeberRenateÖkonomin1956Stäfa3982 
102SP206Bellmont ElmerDanielaSchulische Heilpädagogin / Leitung Sonderpädagogik1960Stäfa3622 
102SP205Weber-AichStefanTexter1963Erlenbach3363 
102SP209Horst-PfenningerBrigittaPsychologin1960Meilen3276 
102SP211GeissbühlerMarcoRedakteur1982Hombrechtikon3225 
102SP208SchlatterAndréProzessfachmann1964Erlenbach3187 
102SP207WüstKarlStudent1990Männedorf3057 
102SP212ImholzClaudiaMarketin- und Kommunikationsberaterin1965Meilen3002 
102SP210SourlierBenjamin EmanuelStudent Psychologie und Recht1984Männedorf2988 
102SP213HorstFolkerSchulleiter1958Meilen2786 
103FDP301WaltiBeatRechtsanwalt1968Zollikonbisher8568gewählt
103FDP302Kull-BenzKatharina (Käthi)Betriebswirtschafterin1954Zollikonbisher7655gewählt
103FDP303Frey-EigenmannBeatrixUnternehmensberaterin1966Meilen7286gewählt
103FDP304VollenweiderPeterBetriebswirtschafter1973Stäfa6579 
103FDP306RüeggMatthiasUnternehmer1961Zumikon6241 
103FDP305SchnellerMagdalena (Lena)Juristin1978Küsnacht6238 
103FDP307SchucanChristianUnternehmer1968Uetikon am See5710 
103FDP310BaggenstosRegulaRaumplanerin1956Herrliberg5550 
103FDP308TannerSusanRechtsanwältin1965Männedorf5351 
103FDP311BeetzPatrikUnternehmer1972Stäfa4921 
103FDP312Zambotti-HauserMariannedipl. KMU Geschäftsfrau SIU1967Meilen4721 
103FDP309KrekFabianStudent HSG1984Erlenbach4373 
103FDP313BartheOlivierKey Account Manager1962Meilen4175 
104GRÜNE401Rohweder-LischerMariaBauingenieurin ETH/Familienfrau1966Uetikon am Seebisher3578gewählt
104GRÜNE402BosshardMarcusAbteilungsleiter/Informatiker/Mitglied der RPK1968Küsnacht2655 
104GRÜNE405FleischmannMirina LeandraUmweltingenieurin FH1988Meilen2402 
104GRÜNE403ForrerThomasDozent für Literatur- und Kulturwissenschaft1972Erlenbach2347 
104GRÜNE404Diethelm HuberTanjaSozialarbeiterin FH1970Zumikon2288 
104GRÜNE409BrühwilerDanielaBezirksrichterin/Mitglied der Sozialbehörde1956Küsnacht2037 
104GRÜNE411Kraft MaagStefanieJuristin/Mitglied der Sozialbehörde1969Zumikon1865 
104GRÜNE408Sourlier-WepferSusannaCellistin/Therapeutin für chinesische Medizin1948Männedorf1863 
104GRÜNE406BaumannAndreas PhilippStudent Betriebswirtschaft/Finanzbuchhalter1992Meilen1793 
104GRÜNE410WeilerRudolfLehrer/Autor1948Stäfa1732 
104GRÜNE407SchneiderDanielehem. Auktionator/Versicherungsexperte für Kunst1961Herrliberg1703 
104GRÜNE413BaggenstosAnton (Toni)selbst. Handwerker1947Erlenbach1644 
104GRÜNE412MeierRudolf Werner (Ruedi)Heilpädagoge/Kinesiologe/Mitglied der Schulpflege1955Stäfa1586 
105CVP501SchmidLorenz-AndreasApotheker1965Männedorfbisher2306gewählt
105CVP502HauserMatthias M.Rechtsanwalt1966Meilen1552 
105CVP503LauenerNicoleEltern-und Erwachsenenbildnerin/Kommunikationsfachfrau1970Erlenbach1529 
105CVP504HegglinMartinGeschäftsleiter1957Meilen1214 
105CVP506von SchulthessSemiraHausfrau und Mutter1966Zollikon1125 
105CVP507Flückiger-AdamNicoleSozialpädagogin/Jugendarbeiterin1983Erlenbach1072 
105CVP508OdermattThomasWirtschaftsinformatiker1961Männedorf1035 
105CVP509HananChrisManager1969Zumikon948 
105CVP505DeussEddaÜbersetzerin1956Küsnacht920 
105CVP510HoffmannJeannineVersicherungsfachfrau1970Zumikon882 
105CVP511GanzAlbertApotheker1946Herrliberg833 
105CVP512FreiChristianMarketingleiter1971Uetikon am See787 
105CVP513LehmannPeterLüftungstechniker1945Hombrechtikon697 
106EVP601Hänni-HauserUrsula (Ursi)Seklehrerin / Fachfrau Nonprofit-Management1968Uetikon am See1352 
106EVP602GerberTheodor (Theo)Treuhänder / Unternehmer1964Küsnacht772 
106EVP603HumbelThomasHeimleiter1962Männedorf690 
106EVP604ZieglerAndreasElektroniker1988Stäfa621 
106EVP608ElmerErikaSozialdiakonin1947Feldbach565 
106EVP605Egg-AltorferRuthPrimarlehrerin1947Erlenbach560 
106EVP607WildhaberRolfGeschäftsleiter1957Hombrechtikon539 
106EVP610MeyerAndreasInformatiker1953Uerikon530 
106EVP606TapernouxAndréPensionsversicherungsexperte1972Küsnacht519 
106EVP612LüthiMatthiasRechtsanwalt1962Männedorf510 
106EVP609LätschKurtElektrotechniker1946Zollikon504 
106EVP613RellyLukasInformatiker1966Küsnacht504 
106EVP611Trost-KuhnowSylkeUnterrichtsschwester / Familienfrau1942Zollikerberg499 
107glp701WirthThomasForstingenieur ETH1971Hombrechtikonbisher5155gewählt
107glp702HollensteinClaudiaLeiterin Stoffwechselzentrum1967Uerikon3900 
107glp703DiemMarkus Ernest AlfredUnternehmensberater 1961Zollikon3545 
107glp704TröschFlorianUnternehmensberater ETH1978Erlenbach3206 
107glp709KöchliDanielDozent für Geoinformatik1969Meilen3176 
107glp713SchiblerJohn PeterFacharzt FMH für Kinder- & Jugendmedizin1965Männedorf3131 
107glp710LottUeliBetriebsökonom FH/Leiter Personal1964Uerikon3128 
107glp705CabalzarNeinaStudentin economics&politics1989Erlenbach3048 
107glp707PiffarettiSilvioBsc in Geography, kaufm. Angestellter1968Männedorf2944 
107glp711BuchmüllerAnnemarie (Anne)freischaffende Dolmetscherin1959Hombrechtikon2679 
107glp706KünzliMarcoHaustechnikplaner Heizung in Ausbildung1989Uetikon am See2672 
107glp712UtzAndreas KarlFinanzanalytiker1965Stäfa2657 
107glp708ScheferRosmarieRentnerin1939Stäfa2437 
108EDU801KyburzHeinz PeterSozialabteilungsleiter1960Männedorfbisher1071gewählt
108EDU802BurgassiRebekkaHausfrau/Schulpflege1964Hombrechtikon670 
108EDU807VetterFritzSozialpädagoge/Werkstattleiter1946Männedorf648 
108EDU803SüessArthur (Turi)Techniker/Projektleiter1967Oetwil am See644 
108EDU806BieriWalterPodologe1945Stäfa616 
108EDU805NyffeneggerMonika Maria (Moni)Pflegehelferin/Sekretärin1951Stäfa610 
108EDU810ScheiberJürg MichaelGeschäftsführer1956Stäfa610 
108EDU804GötteKarlLagerist1951Zumikon602 
108EDU808Meier-GeuderWiltrudFachangestellte Gesundheit1956Meilen588 
108EDU809HuberRené JakobWirt1945Stäfa585 
108EDU811MeierCornelia (Conny)Familienfrau1959Stäfa581 
108EDU812BurgassiEnericoMontagechef1961Hombrechtikon554 
108EDU813SchnorfReinholdLehrer im Ruhestand1939Stäfa546 
109AL901BegmanSamiraSchriftstellerin/Buchhalterin1954Küsnacht309 
109AL905RentschChristianJournalist1945Erlenbach256 
109AL902KüngViktor A.Technopolygraf1952Zollikon225 
109AL904WilmsSvenÜbersetzer1979Zürich224 
109AL903CiulloCosimaWirtin1960Uetikon am See207 
1013BDP1301NiedermannFelixArzt1965Wetzikon2265 
1013BDP1302SchäppiOliverRecyclist1991Stäfa1520 
1013BDP1303KellerRico ChristianGymnasiast1992Gossau1286 
1013BDP1306OberholzerBeatWerkstattchef / Maschinenmechaniker1957Rudolfingen673 
1013BDP1304EgloffKevin OliverMaurer1983Marthalen646 
1013BDP1305DemarmelsClaudioMaurer1982Trüllikon643 

04.04.2011, 08:07